LWL Fibre Cleaner LC / Belt clip edition

LWL Fibre Cleaner LC / Belt clip edition
OC.L.1.C
Sonstige
LWL Fibre Cleaner LC / Optical connector cleaner with replaceable cleaning cartridge (MU, LC, LC/APC) with belt clip
Artikelnummer
OC.L.1.C
Ships today Order until 4 PM (German time)
26 Stk
Dein Preis
91,08  EUR
Zzgl. 19% USt.
Angebote können über den Warenkorb erstellt werden.

Spezifikation

  • Typ
    Reinigung
  • Für Transceivertyp
    SFP+, XFP, SFP, QSFP+, CFP
  • Formfaktor
    Sonstige

Was Kunden sagen

  • "The FLEXBOX was easy to set up and use, and the programmable transceivers worked seamlessly in several different brand devices. This will make our spares much easier to manage."
    Shaun James
    Engineering Inspector, Tata Steel Strip Products UK
  • "Die FLEXBOX ist ein tolles Gerät mit dem man ganz einfach die Optiken von Flexoptix an verschiedene Netzwerkgeräte anpassen kann. Egal, ob das Juniper, HP, Dell, Cisco oder noch etwas anderes ist. Die Optiken werden richtig erkannt und alle Parameter können ausgelesen werden. Die Konfiguration der Optiken erfolgt über intuitive Web-Oberfläche (sogar über Handy)."
    Katja Weber
    Department Assistant IT & Operations, Neofonie GmbH
  • "Have been using FLEXOPTIX transceivers for a few years now in a carrier/telecoms environment for various vendors and they've never disappointed me. After having the opportunity to be able to program them myself on demand, I've realized how many hours I could have saved until now with FLEXBOX! No large stocks, just a few generic SFPs in stock waiting to get programmed when needed. Awesome!"
    Michael Nicolaou
    Senior Network Consultant, CDMA Services Ltd
Mehr