Low Water Peak Fiber DrumG.652.D Fiber, LC-LC, 20km

Low Water Peak Fiber Drum
FD.LL.LWG652D.20KM
Low-Water-Peak G.652.D 9/125/250µm Singlemode Bare Fiber-Drum/Spindle,
LC/PC-simplex-connector at each end, atten. @1550nm <= 0.2dB/km, 20km (20.000m)
Artikelnummer
FD.LL.LWG652D.20KM
Ships today Order until 4 PM (German time)
2 Stk
Dein Preis
1.303,46  EUR
Zzgl. 19% USt.
Angebote können über den Warenkorb erstellt werden.

Spezifikation

  • Kabel Typ
    Singlemode
  • Spezifikation
    OS2 9/125

Was Kunden sagen

  • "We will now be able to source all our SFPs from a single vendor without having to worry about the configuration. That translates to peace of mind and huge flexibility. Well done guys!"
    Gregory Agerba
    CTO, Neocarrier Communications
  • "Wir setzen schon seit einigen Jahren die SFP bzw. SFP+ Module von FLEXOPTIX ein. Sie sind vom Preis-Leistungsverhältnis unschlagbar."
    Herbert Hildebrand
    Landratsamt Sonneberg
  • "FLEXBOX allows us to reduce the amount of spare transceivers we keep for our diverse hardware systems, thereby keeping overall cost low."
    Sven Gebhardt
    Head of Platforms & Services, grandcentrix GmbH
Mehr